Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Swallow

Age: 39, born 18 December 1979

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Series of Hotties (230 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
National Fashion League (441 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
Babes of CBS 2019-20 TV Season (73 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), The Mentalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2791 Watched
Rating:
7.4
933 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
Rating:
6.3
578 Watched
Rating:
8
370 Watched




Movies

1. The Lucky Ones (2008)
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
anaximandro voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chefmoosolini posted 5 images [View All] 10 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
byskylar voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
KatsyKarma posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

KatsyKarma added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 person items)

"Appeared in: S11, E1. S11, E2. S11, E3. S11, E9. S11, E10. S11, E13. As: Amara. Species: The Darkness. "