Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Clara Rios

Age: 29, born 27 April 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tatiana Suarez-Pico


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1020 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Emily Rios was born on April 27, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Quinceañera (2006), Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son (2011) and The Bridge (2013).
Tags: Actress (5), Breaking Bad (3), Lesbian (2), American (2), Latina (2), Born 1989 (2), Female (1), Hispanic (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), The Bridge (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2236 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
8.6
754 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
155 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
3. Love Ranch (2010)
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 3 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Zero11 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Léna voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

perod voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Mr.Worldwide voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
young actresses (1020 person items)

" 1989"