Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Jean Perkins

Age: 42, born 4 May 1977

Born and residing in: Canada


Lists

100 votes
Characters of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years ago 20 comments
51 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
100 Hottest Women...(2012) (100 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
I am Canadian! (67 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Emily Perkins Videos

Emily Perkins

30 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Emily Perkins Chicago

81 Views

Added 8 years ago


Emily Perkins Casting (Ginger Snaps)

46 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Emily Jean Perkins (born May 4, 1977)[1] is a Canadian actress, known best for her co-starring role as Brigitte Fitzgerald in the movie Ginger Snaps and its two sequels, Ginger Snaps II: Unleashed and Ginger Snaps Back: The Beginning. Since the late 1980s she has appeared in various films and television series.
Tags: Actress (6), Female (5), Canadian (5), Brunette (3), Adorable (2), Makes The List (2), Remarkable (2), Model (2), Talented (2), Intelligent (2), Grand (2), Unique (2), Wonderful (2), Sexy (2), Astonishing (2), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), Nice (2), Marvelous (2), Tv Show (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4491 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1710 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1561 Watched
Rating:
6.7
587 Watched
Rating:
6.4
378 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2791 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2364 Watched
3. It
Rating:
6.6
1114 Watched
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
Rating:
8
14 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Andyb2 posted 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year ago
Canadienses (133 person items)
Andyb2 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Andyb2 posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Andyb2 posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Andyb2 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Andyb2 posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Andyb2 posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Andyb2 posted 53 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

morenete posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago