Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment

Age: 31, born 10 March 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jack Anthony


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 49 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Emily Osment Videos

Emily Osment "Elysium" World Premiere ARRIVALS

366 Views

Added 10 years ago


Sarah Bolger lesbian kiss

333 Views

Added 1 year ago


Emily Osment - Let's Be Friends (Video)

250 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

42 votes
29 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Emily Osment was born Emily Jordan Osment on March 10th, 1992 in Los Angeles. She is the younger sister of The Sixth Sense star, Haley Joel Osment, who has is considered to be one of the greatest child actors ever. Her father is also an actor of some renown. Following in their footsteps, Emily started her acting career performing in several commercials, including a radio spot with Dick Van Dyke, before making her film debut in "The Secret Life of Girls." The same year she landed a role in the Hallmark film, "Sarah, Plain and Tall: Winter's End," as the daughter of Glenn Close and Christopher Walken. That role ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Pretty (11), Female (9), Gorgeous (9), American (8), Blonde (8), Hot (7), Stunning (7), Born 1992 (7), Beautiful (6), Cute (5), Nice (5), 1992 (4), Petite (4), Hannah Montana (4), Haley Joel Osment's Sister (4), Cute Face (4), Unique (3), Splendid (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5364 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2250 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1215 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1007 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
1000 Watched
Rating:
4.2
829 Watched
Rating:
5.3
428 Watched
Rating:
5.7
409 Watched
Rating:
7.3
296 Watched




Music

1. Fight Or Flight (2010)
Rating:
8.7
2 own
Rating:
8.4
2 own




Update feed

listyperson voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Stranger Things (2006-2013) (20 tv items)

"Max Mayfield!"


joe322 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

mightytx69 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

naturaldude64 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

forgetme98 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

wayne29 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Andrew Newman voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

icklepickle voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

pious1 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 8 months ago
pious1 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
SEK84 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Schauspielerinen (212 person items)
rubberlegs3 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Person 135059 voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

dirtysam69 posted a comment on this image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

"F****** nice ass!"


dirtysam69 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

joni666 voted for an image 1 year ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

anakin1985 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »