Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Montague

Age: 34, born 30 August 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Damon Dayoub


Lists

177 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Emily (15 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Emily Montague was born on August 30, 1984 in Livingston, New Jersey, USA. She is an actress and producer, known for Fright Night (2011), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Resolution (2012). She has been married to Damon Dayoub since May 2, 2015. They have one child. She was previously married to Chris D'Elia.
Tags: 1984 (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In August (1), August 30 (1), Me In My Place (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.7
136 Watched
Rating:
5.5
100 Watched




Movies

1. Fright Night (2011)
Rating:
6.2
632 Watched
2. Resolution (2012)
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
3. The Endless (2017)
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 26 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Diabolik posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)