Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Chi-Hua Chang

Age: 40, born 3 August 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alex Rubens


Lists

37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Emily Chang Videos

Ruffles Ultimate

20 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Asian (1), Raven Haired (1), Bangs (1), Commercial (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1671 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1570 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
880 Watched
5. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
906 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Total Recall (2012)
Rating:
5.9
821 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Babysplitters (2020)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

m3tarry posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago