Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Joanna Carey

Age: 19, born 30 April 2003

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (321 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Gained fame for her role as the young Diana in Wonder Woman. She went on to star as the titular role in the comedy Anastasia: Once Upon a Time. She also became notable for her performance in a 2012 London West End production of Shrek The Musical. Carey signed to IMG Models in 2019.
Tags: British (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wonder Woman (2017)
Rating:
7
888 Watched
2. Tomb Raider (2018)
Rating:
5.8
337 Watched
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.3
57 Watched
Rating:
5.9
25 Watched
Rating:
10
12 want to see
Rating:
7.3
6 want to see
5. Get Even (2020)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched




Update feed

Dragoon2k 23 hours, 4 minutes ago
Alea posted 4 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Alea posted a image 1 month ago

evvie added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
born after 2000 (131 person items)
Alea 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 109 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa 5 months ago
Vanaheim 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 10 months ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Alea posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dochizu voted for an image 11 months ago

djjetz 1 year ago
Alea posted 18 images [View All] 1 year ago

Alea posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

iMickeyD 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (321 person items)
angy91 2 years ago
Tyler Durden 2 years, 4 months ago
kaitlynz 2 years, 5 months ago
kaitlynz voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 6 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Alea posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 2 years, 9 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

groovymusicman voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »