Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Bett Rickards

Age: 31, born 24 July 1991

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

353 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
173 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
98 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Emily Bett Rickards Videos



Photos

48 votes
39 votes
29 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Emily Bett Rickards was born on July 24, 1991 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She attended film school after graduating high school, and also attended Alida Vocal Studio. Rickards most recently played "Felicity Smoak" on the CW network's Arrow (2012-2019) and The Flash (2014-2017), and appeared in the acclaimed feature film, Brooklyn (2015), alongside Oscar nominees Saoirse Ronan and Julie Walters. Rickards still resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada.
Tags: Born 1991 (9), Actress (6), Canadian (6), Female (5), Cute (5), Arrow (4), 1991 (4), Blonde (4), Hot (3), Pretty (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1991 (2), Adorable (2), Born In July (2), July 24 (2), Short (2), Jaw Dropping (1), Coed (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
864 Watched
2. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
567 Watched
Rating:
6.8
242 Watched
Rating:
7.1
156 Watched
Rating:
7.6
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Brooklyn (2015)
Rating:
7.2
334 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
8
8 Watched
4. Dakota's Summer (2014)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Update feed

palewiggler voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"5 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 300k"


k1cam3 2 weeks, 5 days ago
k1cam3 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Dragoon2k 3 weeks, 6 days ago
AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 month ago

mike89 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
poluzculture 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Milos Davidovic 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pypy voted for 5 images 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

nand 2 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Quattroporte 3 months ago
Kitt voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months ago

fuskator voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for 5 images 5 months ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
allrobles voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

antz 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jordanwiles94 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months ago

mercedesx81 7 months, 1 week ago
Megaboost 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Person 135059 posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jameshowlettjr 7 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »