Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emayatzy Corinealdi

Stats

Birth Name: Emayatzy Evett Corinealdi

Age: 42, born 14 January 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

26 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2016 (152 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), 1980 (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1136 Watched
Rating:
6.6
55 Watched
3. Ballers (2015)
Rating:
6.5
48 Watched
4. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
5. Roots (2016) (2016)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Beauty Shop (2005)
Rating:
5.2
272 Watched
2. The Invitation (2015)
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
3. Miles Ahead (2015)
Rating:
6.6
28 Watched
4. Addicted (2014)
Rating:
5
33 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Alea posted 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago