Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsa Lafuente Medianu

Age: 47, born 18 July 1976

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Hemsworth


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 47 comments
284 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 97 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
150 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Elsa Pataky Videos

Elsa Pataky for Gioseppo SS16 Collection I

210 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

63 votes
41 votes
35 votes
35 votes
34 votes

Description: Elsa Lafuente Medianu, known professionally as Elsa Pataky, is a Spanish model, actress, and film producer. Pataky is best known for her role as Elena Neves in The Fast and the Furious franchise. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Spanish (15), Model (8), Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Beautiful (7), Born In 1976 (6), Stunning (6), Female (5), Blonde (5), Green Eyes (4), Born 1976 (4), European (4), Married (4), Breathtaking (4), Stunner (3), Mother (3), Cute (3), Pretty (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
1389 Watched
2. Fast Five (2011)
Rating:
7
1208 Watched
Rating:
6.7
866 Watched
4. Furious 7 (2015)
Rating:
6.4
640 Watched
Rating:
5.7
352 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
8.2
73 Watched
Rating:
8.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images 1 over 300k"


dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hanc voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal voted for 66 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal voted for 203 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 5 images 4 months ago

alter voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Foolish Travels voted for an image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

elister voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »