Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ellen Philpotts-Page

Age: 37, born 21 February 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Ellen Page Videos

Ellen Page to Elliot Page: His Real-Life Story |⭐ OSSA

15 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 months ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Canadian actor_has received various accolades, including an Academy Award nomination, two BAFTA Awards and Primetime Emmy Award nominations, and a Satellite Award
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4918 Watched
2. Juno (2007)
Rating:
7.2
4511 Watched
3. Hard Candy (2006)
Rating:
6.9
1777 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1586 Watched
5. Super (2011)
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
Rating:
7.2
115 Watched
Rating:
7.5
113 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.4
97 Watched




Update feed

gridela voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

juju48 2 months ago
juju48 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 6 months ago
XX (199 beauty items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Emily 7 months, 3 weeks ago
wittgenstein voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

idjani voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

weessam voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

haraski voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mbea 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mbea voted for 19 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

irmalyne 10 months, 3 weeks ago
irmalyne voted for 20 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fatyev80 posted a video 10 months, 3 weeks ago
fatyev80 10 months, 3 weeks ago
fatyev80 voted for 28 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

belgen voted for an image 1 year ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Watcher 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

thedon voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan 1 year, 7 months ago