Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Thomas

Age: 37, born 15 August 1981

Country of origin: Eritrea

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7947 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2898 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Sexy (1), Beauty (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1), Black (1), Eritrean (1), Eritrea (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Curly Hair (1), Hot Actress (1), Eritrean Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1248 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Surrogates (2009)
Rating:
5.8
935 Watched
2. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
5.8
20 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
4. All In (2006)
Rating:
5
10 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

apu11 voted for an image 9 months ago

Glow voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
Erifanz posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

mtc voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
perod added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
August Birthdays (32 person items)

"August 15"


perod voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mtc voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Erifanz voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Erifanz posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Pako voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Erifanz posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Erifanz posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Erifanz voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Erifanz posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Erifanz voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Erifanz posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago