Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ella Summer Purnell

Age: 27, born 17 September 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Ella Purnell Videos

Ella Purnell Got Her Mom Addicted to Tattoos

136 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

45 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Actress who became known for her role as the young version of the title character in the 2014 film Maleficent. She also appeared as Jackie in Yellowjackets, Young Ruth in the 2010 movie Never Let Me Go, and Young Jane in the 2016 film The Legend of Tarzan. A native of London, England, she grew up with three younger half-siblings.
Tags: Born 1996 (7), English (3), Actress (3), British (3), Brunette (2), Hazel Eyes (2), YBA (1), Female (1), DSL's (1), Born September 17 (1), September 17 (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1996 (1), Bangs (1), Very Pretty (1), Child Actress (1), 1996 (1), 96 (1), White (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Never Let Me Go (2010)
Rating:
7.1
1089 Watched
2. Maleficent (2014)
Rating:
6.3
1153 Watched
3. Kick-Ass 2 (2013)
Rating:
6.1
948 Watched
Rating:
6.1
464 Watched
Rating:
5.7
326 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
2. Arcane (2021)
Rating:
7.7
142 Watched
Rating:
6.4
87 Watched
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched
Rating:
5.6
66 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted a image 1 hour, 42 minutes ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 10 hours, 7 minutes ago

Darknight posted 14 images [View All] 1 day, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 day, 14 hours ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 19 hours ago

k1cam3 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 days, 2 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 2 days, 9 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

flover2 posted a image 2 days, 13 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 days, 14 hours ago

Rylvan voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

joseph73 voted for an image 3 days ago

jimsmith1 voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago
RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 5 hours ago

Darknight posted 19 images [View All] 4 days, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

Darknight posted 15 images [View All] 4 days, 10 hours ago

Darknight posted a image 4 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 4 days, 13 hours ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 5 days, 10 hours ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

alienbutt voted for an image 6 days, 4 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

darakan voted for 2 images 6 days, 15 hours ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 20 hours ago

Darknight posted 15 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 16 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »