Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell

Age: 50, born 10 February 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Max Handelman


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 33 comments
284 votes
Separated At Birth (33 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 97 comments
268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 38 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years ago 28 comments

Elizabeth Banks Videos

Elizabeth Banks Smoking 1

488 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Elizabeth Banks Underwear Scene

408 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

92 votes
63 votes
63 votes
45 votes
43 votes

Description: Elizabeth Banks [ born: Elizabeth Irene Mitchell on February 10, 1974 in Pittsfield, Massachusetts ] is an actress, producer and director, known for playing Avery Jessup on 30 Rock. She describes herself as having been seen as a "goody two-shoes" in her youth who was nominated to be the local Harvest Queen. Banks left home to attend college at the University of Pennsylvania, from which she graduated Magna cum Laude, and went on to attend the Advanced Training Program at the prestigious American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco, from which she graduated in 1998. She then moved to New York and worked in the theater ... (more)
Tags: Actress (39), Beautiful (23), American (22), Blonde (15), Gorgeous (14), Hot (8), Female (8), Cute (8), Pretty (7), Stunning (6), Blue Eyes (5), Charming (5), Catch Me If You Can (4), Jewish (4), Betty Brant (4), Born 1974 (4), Funny (3), Talented (3), Seabiscuit (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.9
8503 Watched
2. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.9
7080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5467 Watched
Rating:
5.9
5094 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3792 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4393 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2187 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
434 Watched
2. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.9
411 Watched
Rating:
5.5
122 Watched
Rating:
5.3
118 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

alison15 voted for 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

Emi posted a image 1 month ago

JDF61 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


alison15 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 2 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Killick voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 5 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
James OK voted for an image 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 6 months ago

seekadoo voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »