Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elise K. Eberle

Age: 25, born 6 March 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
114 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Elise Eberle was born on March 6, 1993 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Elise K. Eberle. She is an actress, known for The Astronaut Farmer (2006), Tiger Eyes (2012) and Lemonade Mouth (2011). Daughter of Fritz Eberle and niece of Jake Eberle. Won the Best Actress award at New Mexico's 2007 48 Hour Film Project for her role in Teardrop (2007). Won Best Actress award at the Albuquerque Duke City Shootout Contest for her role in Confessions of a Reluctant Bra Buyer (2005). ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), American (1), Actress (1), Salem (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Red Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1034 Watched
Rating:
6.2
126 Watched
3. Breathe In (2013)
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
4. As Cool as I Am (2013)
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
21 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
87 Watched
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 8 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

shia. voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago