Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elisabeth Fraser

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabeth Fraser Jonker

Born: 8 January 1920 Died: 5 May 2005

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1802 Watched
Rating:
8
170 Watched
3. 9 to 5 (1980)
Rating:
6.7
206 Watched
4. A Patch of Blue (1965)
Rating:
8.1
44 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
785 Watched
Rating:
7.3
704 Watched
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago