Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eli Raphael Roth

Age: 52, born 18 April 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
47 votes
Celebrities on Tumblr (40 items)
list by Sasa
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 22 comments
41 votes
A Movie for every Director (part 3) (100 items)
list by xolmis
Published 11 years ago
41 votes
Look-A-Likes (105 items)
list by Coby
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
35 votes
Beautiful Profile (72 items)
list by Katie โ˜ฃ
Published 11 years ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Director (11), Actor (11), Horror (5), Hostel (4), American (4), Cabin Fever (3), Action (3), Producer (3), Male (3), Cute (3), Writer (3), Hot (3), Editor (2), Stand-in (2), Songwriter (2), Animator (2), Handsome (2), Doable (2), Born 1972 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4923 Watched
Rating:
6.2
4172 Watched
3. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2227 Watched
4. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1444 Watched
5. Hostel (2006)
Rating:
5.5
1699 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1444 Watched
2. Hostel (2006)
Rating:
5.5
1699 Watched
3. Hostel: Part II (2007)
Rating:
5.4
795 Watched
4. Cabin Fever (2003)
Rating:
5.4
790 Watched
5. Knock Knock (2015)
Rating:
4.3
253 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1444 Watched
2. Hostel (2006)
Rating:
5.5
1699 Watched
3. Hostel: Part II (2007)
Rating:
5.4
795 Watched
4. Cabin Fever (2003)
Rating:
5.4
790 Watched
Rating:
5.7
249 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.3
222 Watched




TV directed by

1. Hemlock Grove (2013)
Rating:
6.9
155 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

samira voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 โ™ฅ (74 person items)

"โ™ฅ Eli Roth & Lorenza Izzo โ™ฅ*No longer together* "


kah added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
If I Could Describe.. (24 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago