Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eli Marienthal

Stats

Birth Name: Eli Kenneth Marienthal

Age: 32, born 6 March 1986

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Description: Eli Marienthal is an American actor. Eli was born in Santa Monica, California. He is Jewish. ... (more)
Tags: Child Actor (2), Voice Actor (2), American (2), Jewish (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Jew (1), Hebrew (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4799 Watched
Rating:
5.6
3124 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1728 Watched
Rating:
4.7
558 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
501 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched
Rating:
6.9
102 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen