Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Mariรฉ Satine

Age: 34, born 24 November 1987

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tyson Ritter


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 49 comments
101 votes
Women Not to be Messed With (42 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 18 comments

Photos

66 votes
55 votes
36 votes
34 votes
32 votes

Description: American actress and singer. Satine was born in Tbilisi, then-capital of the Georgian Soviet Socialist Republic (current Georgia). Her mother was an opera singer, actress and former model. At the age of five, Satine became a part of the Georgian pop group Nergebi, a Mickey Mouse Club-like ensemble of child performers. She toured with Nergebi throughout eastern Europe and later branched off into a solo career. In 1998, while accompanying her mother on a business trip, Satine snuck away to audition for Professional Performing Arts School, and earned her admission on the spot. After convincing her parents to let her study in the Un ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (9), Actress (8), Born 1987 (5), Georgian (5), Ginger (3), Smallville (3), Beautiful (3), Hot (3), Female (3), Mera (2), Red Hair (2), Born In 1987 (2), Born In November (2), Caucasian (2), November 24 (2), Green Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Mermaid (2), 1987 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2357 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
921 Watched
3. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
405 Watched
Rating:
7.3
397 Watched
5. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
22 Watched
2. Don't Look Up (2009)
Rating:
5.4
13 Watched
3. Ripple Effect (2007)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
allrobles voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

allrobles voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

richq11 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
alilou123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
iMickeyD voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 7 months ago
northernhokie voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 9 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted a image 11 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Nearly Forgot My Broken Heart by Chris Cornell (2015)"


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
franlob voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
bruce111 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nudeart voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bmac voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

bmac voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »