Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna

Age: 34, born 30 January 1990

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 19 comments

Eiza Gonzalez Videos

Eiza - Te Acordarás De Mi

586 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Eiza Gonzalez's Doll Is Going to Haunt Her

545 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Eiza - Mi Destino Soy Yo

329 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

59 votes
39 votes
35 votes
34 votes
34 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 30th of January 1990 Birthplace: Caborca, Sonora, Mexico Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Actress Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24-35 Bra/cup size: 32B (70C) Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2007 - present (started around 18 years old; 16 years in the business) Tattoos: Various Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 7.5m Eiza González Reyna is a Mexican actress and singer. She was born on January 30, 1990 in Mexico City, Mexico, to Carlos González and Glenda Reyna. Her mother is a yesteryear Mexican mode ... (more)
Tags: Actress (32), Hot (7), Stunning (7), Beautiful (7), Pretty (6), Mexican (6), Born 1990 (5), Talented (4), Gorgeous (4), Latina (4), Cute (4), 1990 (4), Stunner (3), Generous (3), Strong Woman (3), Perfection (3), Kind (3), DSLs (2), Female Perfection (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched
Rating:
7.6
117 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
779 Watched
Rating:
6.8
354 Watched
Rating:
6
224 Watched
Rating:
5.9
203 Watched
Rating:
6.3
121 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 day, 15 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 2 days, 12 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 days, 16 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 3 days, 9 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 days, 11 hours ago

teegee03 voted for 4 images 3 days, 12 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 3 days, 16 hours ago

Elle posted 18 images [View All] 3 days, 18 hours ago

fullfathom voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

BrookeEvans voted for an image 5 days, 1 hour ago

frostmetal voted for 11 images [View All] 5 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 16 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 13 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

mwbergr8 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 16 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

BrookeEvans voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

ethan1894 1 week, 3 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
The Gray Man (2022) (11 movies items)

"Dani Miranda!"


sumsum voted for an image 2 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 43 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 124 Next »