Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eiza González Reyna

Age: 29, born 30 January 1990

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

299 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
178 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1731 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
152 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 15 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Eiza Gonzalez Videos

Eiza - Te Acordarás De Mi

145 Views

Added 3 years ago


Eiza - Mi Destino Soy Yo

124 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
22 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Description: Mexican singer and actress who released her debut album, the chart-topping Contracorriente, in 2009. In 2012, she took on a starring telenovela role on Amores Verdaderos. She dropped out of acting school in 2007 when she won her first telenovela role on Lola...Erase Una Vez. She signed a recording contract with EMI Televisa Music, an agency that had also represented the late Latin pop legend Selena Quintanilla. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Stunning (4), 1990 (3), Beautiful (3), Singer (2), Kind (2), Generous (2), Mexican (2), Feminist (2), Born 1990 (2), Badass Woman (2), Mexico (2), Talented (2), Progressive (2), Badass (2), Brown Eyes (2), Daca Supporter (2), Latina (2), Strong Woman (2), Role Model (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
7.7
237 Watched
Rating:
6.6
72 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
647 Watched
Rating:
6.9
202 Watched
Rating:
5.9
62 Watched
Rating:
3.8
47 Watched
Rating:
5.7
37 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 day, 16 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 day, 20 hours ago

LWild posted a image 3 days, 9 hours ago

LWild voted for an image 3 days, 9 hours ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

trencavel38 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 5 days, 9 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 days, 20 hours ago

psow voted for 5 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

LWild posted a image 6 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 19 hours ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 1 week ago

Oliver voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

LWild posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

LWild voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

mfq voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
perod voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

LWild posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

darkothered rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (656 person items)

"as Darling in Baby Driver as Margarita in Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shawas Santanico Pandemonium/Kisa in From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series"


hulkargh posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

RevelationEques voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

LWild posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

LWild voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Actresses (364 person items)
perod voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »