Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Charles Morrice Fox

Age: 81, born 13 April 1937

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joanna David


Lists

16 votes
They're the Villain, and the Main Character (50 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
My Favorite Actors (Who even can save Shit!) (201 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Ridley Scott (140 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Born in the 1930's - Britain's Golden Generation o (35 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1937 (2), Still Living (1), British (1), Actor (1), Famous Sibling (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1009 Watched
2. Lost in Space (1998)
Rating:
5
885 Watched
Rating:
5.9
600 Watched
Rating:
6.8
331 Watched
Rating:
7.2
331 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
298 Watched
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
7.9
87 Watched
Rating:
6.1
84 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago