Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Edward Everett Horton

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Everett Horton Jr.

Born: 18 March 1886 Died: 29 September 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
AFI's Male Legends Nominations (252 items)
list by garfield2710
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Favorite Movie Stars (36 items)
list by Elwood P. Dowd
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
574 Watched
Rating:
7.4
322 Watched
Rating:
7.7
250 Watched
Rating:
7.9
163 Watched
Rating:
7.7
143 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
625 Watched
2. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.3
537 Watched
Rating:
6.3
321 Watched
Rating:
8.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8.5
34 Watched




Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1846 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 12 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago