Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Laurence Heimberger

Born: 20 February 1951 Died: 22 September 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Partner: Katherine Woodville


Lists

27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
19 votes
Breaking the Typecast: Power Rangers Edition (15 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1916 Watched
Rating:
7
779 Watched
Rating:
6.9
590 Watched
Rating:
5.9
268 Watched
Rating:
6.2
168 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Guarding Tess (1994)
Rating:
5.8
181 Watched
2. Midway (1976)
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched
4. Mimic 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.4
50 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched




Update feed

r04n1ez posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kid โ–ฒ posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago