Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edson Francisco Celulari

Age: 61, born 28 March 1958

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cláudia Raia


Lists

132 votes
Man, I feel like a woman (56 items)
list by Rafa
Published 10 years ago 34 comments
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (105 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (2), Male (2), Born 1958 (1), Vadinho (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
236 Watched
Rating:
7.4
170 Watched
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
24 Watched
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
3. Inocência (1983)
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (105 person items)

"♥ Edson Celulari & Karin Roepke ♥ "