Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edna May Nutter

Born: 9 November 1883 Died: 9 November 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - O (28 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched
Rating:
7.8
37 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched




TV

Rating:
9
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Lisa Hartford rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
franceseattle rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago