Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Harry Dezen

Age: 61, born 6 March 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

24 votes
Scientologists (75 items)
list by CelShader
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Scientologist (2), American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1927 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1324 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1071 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3503 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1916 Watched
Rating:
6.8
644 Watched
4. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
494 Watched
Rating:
4.3
468 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen