Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward John Speelers

Age: 34, born 7 April 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Asia Macey


Lists

132 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
122 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 27 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
85 votes
Harry Potter Next Generation (15 items)
list by Surey
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (4), Male (4), Blond (4), Hot (4), Model (3), British (3), Born In 1988 (2), Cute (2), White (2), Caucasian (2), Straight (2), Beautiful (2), I Would Do Him (2), Man (2), Blonde (2), Born 1988 (1), Omg (1), Pale (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Eragon (2006)
Rating:
4.9
1555 Watched
Rating:
5.5
298 Watched
Rating:
6.9
184 Watched
Rating:
6.3
143 Watched
5. Breathe (2017)
Rating:
7
32 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
501 Watched
Rating:
8.3
240 Watched
Rating:
5.2
179 Watched
4. You
Rating:
6.5
129 Watched
5. Wolf Hall (2015)
Rating:
8.6
30 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Edward John SpeleersEnglish Actor & Producerโ€ข English;โ€ข Belgian/Flemish; "


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Aries (532 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Nusch voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
AfterElton 2017 Hot 100 (Poll Edition) (36 person items)

"Toonhead2102 - 6 points. TOTAL SCORE: 6 POINTS "


matt added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 2 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago