Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Irving Koch

Born: 12 December 1924 Died: 1 February 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
22 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Hillary Clinton 2016 #imwithher (8 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Ed Koch lists

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2149 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
6.7
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
640 Watched
Rating:
6.5
477 Watched
Rating:
6.3
286 Watched
Rating:
6.6
339 Watched
5. City Hall (1996)
Rating:
6
137 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" ED KOCHin... The Muppets Take Manhattan (1984) "