Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eamonn Walker

Age: 59, born 12 June 1962

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandra Walker


Lists

87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 44 comments
46 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (284 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
41 votes
Prisoners of Oswald State Correctional Facility (61 items)
list by drugs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
The League of Extraordinary Actors (CLOSED) (110 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
27 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Eamonn Walker Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Tv (1), Actor (1), Dramas (1), Chicago Fire (1), Born 59 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Unbreakable (2000)
Rating:
6.8
2752 Watched
2. Lord of War (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2138 Watched
Rating:
6.3
843 Watched
4. The Messenger (2009)
Rating:
7
249 Watched
5. The Company Men (2018)
Rating:
6.2
187 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
2. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
664 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
4. Chicago Fire (2012)
Rating:
7.6
106 Watched
5. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
68 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
reallly posted a image 5 years ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
The League of Extraordinary Actors (CLOSED) (110 person items)

"Votes: 1EAMONN WALKER30 November 1959 - Height: 6'1Voters: reallly"