Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Age: 26, born 4 August 1992

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Barbara Palvin


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
85 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
70 votes
young actors (389 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Dylan Sprouse stars as Zack Martin in the sitcom The Suite Life of Zack & Cody. Dylan plays opposite his identical twin brother, Cole Sprouse, marking the first time the twins are playing separate roles in the same series. Like the young actors in real life, their sitcom characters are dissimilar. Zack instigates the mischief and would rather play video games than do his homework. Cody is more studious but when he reluctantly gets drawn into Zack's frequent shenanigans, it's his guileless nature that somehow gets them out of trouble. Dylan Sprouse, named for the poet Thomas, was born August 4, 1992, in Arezzo, Italy, 1 ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Twin (2), I Would Do Him (2), Beautiful (1), Male (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In Italy (1), The Suite Life Of Zack And Cody (1), European (1), Italian (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2606 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5.8
506 Watched
Rating:
5.8
466 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
2861 Watched
Rating:
5.3
775 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
5.2
254 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cori C added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
jeddzagan added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Polsko posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Year of the Monkey (56 person items)
rose77 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
sahe posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"he looks leo dicaprio!"


sahe voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

mimi posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago