Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Palvin

Age: 30, born 8 October 1993

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dylan Sprouse


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
161 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 17 comments

Barbara Palvin Videos

BARBARA PALVIN X LUISDAFILMS: DREAMGIRL

274 Views, 9 votes

Added 1 year ago


BARBARA PALVIN x LUISDAFILMS: MY TYPE OF WOMAN

264 Views, 9 votes

Added 1 year ago


โ™ฅ Barbara Palvin โ™ฅ

145 Views, 9 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

249 votes
176 votes
168 votes
158 votes
156 votes

Description: Barbara Palvin was born on October 8, 1993 in Budapest Hungary. At an early age, Palvin took up football and singing, considering them her favorite hobbies. She was discovered on the streets of Budapest in 2006, at the age of 13. She shot her first editorial in the same year for Spur Magazine. Since, she's graced the covers of L'Officiel, Vogue Russia, and Glamour Hungary. Barbara made her runway debut as an exclusive for Prada during Milan Fashion Week in February 2010.She's modeled for Armani Exchange, H&M, Victoria's Secret, and in February 2012, she became an ambassador for L'Oreal Paris. In 2019 she became a a Victoria' ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (75), Hot (70), Model (64), Cute (63), Stunning (61), Pretty (57), Supermodel (41), Breathtaking (28), Female Perfection (27), Stunner (27), Perfect (22), Born 1993 (21), Amazing (14), Hungarian (14), Overrated (14), Female (13), Victoria's Secret (13), Perfection (12)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hercules (2014)
Rating:
5.9
393 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
79 Watched
2. Celebrity Page (2013)
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched




Update feed

teekay80 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 hour, 2 minutes ago

njdvl32 voted for 4 images 1 hour, 35 minutes ago

teekay80 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 hours, 59 minutes ago

Slist voted for 4 images 3 hours, 5 minutes ago

bokeh voted for 6 images [View All] 8 hours, 10 minutes ago

Campagnola posted 2 images [View All] 13 hours, 45 minutes ago

Grenxa voted for 2 images 13 hours, 46 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 14 hours, 17 minutes ago

soboutte voted for 8 images [View All] 19 hours, 4 minutes ago

steph60 voted for 66 images [View All] 1 day ago

Slist voted for 4 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 day, 15 hours ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 1 day, 18 hours ago
Campagnola posted 25 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

alter voted for an image 2 days, 4 hours ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago

rj607d voted for 2 images 2 days, 10 hours ago

adele72 voted for 68 images [View All] 2 days, 18 hours ago

Grenxa voted for 4 images 2 days, 22 hours ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 3 days, 9 hours ago

Wolves voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago
mfq voted for 3 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

thedon voted for 4 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

teekay80 voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

osho81 5 days, 15 hours ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

radhar posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 2 hours ago

radhar voted for 11 images [View All] 6 days, 2 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 10 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"45 images 6 over 200"


Campagnola voted for 4 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

Campagnola posted 2 images [View All] 6 days, 18 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week ago
nardawg voted for 2 images 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »