Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dustin Diamond

Dustin Diamond
4.2 Rating
(20 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Neil Diamond

Age: 42, born 7 January 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

60 votes
same faces (34 items)
list by DORA
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
Cara de um, focinho do outro. (16 items)
list by B374
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
MsMojo's Top 10 Celebrity Good Guys Turned Bad (10 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Child Stars all Grown up (71 items)
list by sasha25
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1044 Watched
Rating:
6.9
933 Watched
Rating:
7.1
743 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Fat Liar (2002)
Rating:
4.8
630 Watched
Rating:
5.2
174 Watched
4. Big Top Pee-wee (1988)
Rating:
4.8
137 Watched
Rating:
6
91 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see




Books

Rating:
5
1 own




Movies written by

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Cori C added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
sasha25 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago