Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Clare

Age: 39, born 2 January 1982

Country of origin: Australia


Lists

80 votes
Comic-Con: Star Portraits! (123 items)
list by Shadow Kiss
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
150 Greatest Male Characters on TV (POLL) (139 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 32 comments
14 votes
Survival in the Undead World (50 items)
list by BAMF
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Favorite Characters from SPARTACUS (11 items)
list by Dan
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite Male Character (TV) (35 items)
list by Marti
Published 8 years, 11 months ago

Dustin Clare Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Dustin grew up in Australia. He is originally from Ballina, NSW. Born at Grafton, he grew up in both Ballina and Maclean, NSW but studied at the Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts in Perth. He graduated in 2004 with a degree in dramatic arts. He served as a 2012 ambassador for the Warrambeen Film Festival in his home country of Australia ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), White (1), Australian (1), Male (1), Blond (1), Spartacus (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spartacus (2010)
Rating:
8.1
776 Watched
Rating:
8.1
422 Watched
3. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
7.9
68 Watched
Rating:
6.6
60 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
206 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 want to see
3. Goddess (2013)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
4. Love Is Now (2014)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)