Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Duncan Matthew James Inglis

Age: 39, born 7 April 1979

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

53 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (75 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Pick your prettiest blonde boys (94 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Duncan James born April 7, 1979 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, UK, is an English singer in the band "Blue". Duncan lived in Dorset with his mother until he was thirteen, when they relocated to Sidmouth in South Devon. After studying drama for 'A' Level, Duncan realised he 'had a voice' and took his newly discovered singing talents to holiday resorts where he performed with a spate of embryonic bands, which he says were 'perfect for cutting your teeth on but no more than that!' Thankfully, Duncan left the world of 'average' bands when he met fellow Blue member Antony. Blue comprises of London based lads D ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1978 (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), Actor (1), Ugly (1), I Would Do Him (1), Doable (1), Bisex (1), British (1), English (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Gay (1), Glbt (1), Singer (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
6.1
19 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own




Movies

Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
2. Dusk (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Estrie rated this 3/10 1 month, 1 week ago
giannakos246 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
matt voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago