Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Roy

Age: 32, born 16 May 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (174 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
38 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
Comic Con 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Grew up in Clanton Alabama, has one sister. Starred as Jesse in Hannah Montana and as the 'bad boy boyfriend' on icarly. He has also appeared in Lincoln Heights and Greek, Costa Rican Summer, disney movie Secretariat and now stars in Steven Spielberg's Sci-Fi television series Falling Skies as Hal Mason.
Tags: Hot (2), Brunette (1), Born In 1986 (1), Falling Skies (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Sci-fi (1), Amazing (1), Sexy (1), Southern (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
559 Watched
Rating:
5
422 Watched
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
Rating:
7
253 Watched
Rating:
7
65 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secretariat (2010)
Rating:
6.7
145 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
3. Sugar Mountain (2016)
Rating:
4.6
6 Watched
Rating:
3.5
6 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 12 hours, 27 minutes ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
Shaunsie added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
RPL Characters - Apr 2016 (41 person items)
Shaunsie added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago