Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Drew Fuller
7.4 Rating
(57 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller

Age: 39, born 19 May 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

218 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 30 comments
138 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
107 votes
Masquerade (52 items)
list by Marianna
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
27 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Drew Fuller Videos

The Ultimate Gift -- Drew Fuller Interview

27 Views

Added 6 years ago


Sharon Osbourne Drew fuller interveiw

24 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Drew Fuller (born Andrew Alan Fuller on May 19, 1980) is an American actor and former male model. He is best known for his portrayal of Chris Halliwell in the television series Charmed and for playing soldier Trevor LeBlanc on Lifetime's Army Wives.
Tags: Model (2), Born In 1980 (2), Actor (2), American (2), Male (1), Born In May (1), May 19 (1), Drama (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), Charmed (1), Green Eyes (1), White (1), Born 1980 (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2058 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1851 Watched
Rating:
7
222 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched
2. Blonde Ambition (2007)
Rating:
3.7
65 Watched
3. Loaded (2008)
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched
4. Vampire Clan (2002)
Rating:
3.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see




TV directed by

2 Watched




TV written by

2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actors (older) (799 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"California "