Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dreama Elyse Walker

Age: 32, born 20 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher Mcmahon


Lists

195 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 52 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Dreama Walker (born June 20, 1986) is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Hazel Williams on Gossip Girl, Becca on The Good Wife, Becky in Compliance, and June on the ABC comedy series Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23. Walker is originally from Tampa, Florida, where she graduated from H.B. Plant High School in 2004. She resides in Los Angeles, California. In 2007, Walker appeared in the film Lifelines. This was the first film of writer/director Rob Margolies; it was purchased by Kanbar Entertainment in 2008. In 2008, Walker appeared as Ashley Kowalski, the granddaughter of Clint Eastwood's character in G ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Actress (4), Blonde (3), Born In 1986 (2), 1986 (2), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Energetic (1), Born 1986 (1), Petite (1), 5' 2" (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1582 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2626 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1297 Watched
Rating:
5.9
828 Watched
4. The Sitter (2011)
Rating:
5.1
302 Watched
5. Compliance (2012)
Rating:
6.6
189 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 52 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

serenerain added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
200 Beautiful Women (200 person items)
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 7 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Duckman posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

psow voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Óðinn voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Óðinn voted for 3 images 2 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

lori voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dino posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »