Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Doutzen Kroes

Age: 39, born 23 January 1985

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sunnery James


Lists

321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 108 comments
209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
152 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 11 comments

Doutzen Kroes Videos

VS-2

1670 Views, 6 votes

Added 11 years ago


Behind the Scenes of Victoria's Secret 2012 Holiday Campaign

1928 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Victoria’s Secret Angels Play Football

426 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

308 votes
186 votes
148 votes
144 votes
142 votes

Description: Doutzen Kroes (born: January 23, 1985 in Oostermeer, Friesland, Netherlands) is a model, actress and former Victoria's Secret Angel. She started working for the brand in 2004 and became an Angel in 2008. She was contracted with L'Oréal. In 2014, Kroes came in second on the Forbes top-earning models list (after Gisele Bündchen), estimated to have earned $8 million in one year. She would not renew her contract with VS that year, moving onto other projects. On 24 November 2011, Kroes debuted in Nova Zembla, the first Dutch 3D film made. Kroes has been taking acting classes in New York City for several years and has stated in i ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (85), Model (83), Gorgeous (76), Hot (56), Supermodel (52), Stunning (50), Blonde (50), Pretty (46), Goddess (39), Female Perfection (34), Breathtaking (25), Dutch (25), Perfect Body (21), Cute (19), Blue Eyes (19), Female (18), Stunner (15), Victoria's Secret (14), Tall (12)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
145 Watched
Rating:
7.9
135 Watched
Rating:
7.9
136 Watched
Rating:
8.5
81 Watched
Rating:
8.5
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wonder Woman (2017)
Rating:
7
933 Watched
2. Justice League (2017)
Rating:
5.4
611 Watched
Rating:
5.4
274 Watched
Rating:
6.5
179 Watched
Rating:
7.7
40 want to see




Update feed

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

Jason voted for 52 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

elydiz voted for an image 1 week ago

gthomas0855 1 week ago
thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Georgini posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"33 images 1 over 300 + 1 over 200"


ltaung voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Georgini posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Bigfatmoocow voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

tunko voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

James OK voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

teslaspotter 2 weeks, 4 days ago
minervaa 2 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

barney21 voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

barney21 voted for an image 4 weeks ago
barney21 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Models (17 person items)
barney21 4 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

kyleslittlewor 1 month ago
marcelomauro 1 month, 1 week ago
iamlee voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2024 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (54 beauty items)

"In 2023, she earned 9 points "


tunko voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 79 Next »