Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Douglas Osborne McClure

Born: 11 May 1935 Died: 5 February 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - M (172 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
TV actors and their hero characters (46 items)
list by hyphenate
Published 6 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1995 (2), Born 1935 (2), Red Dragon (1), Died Aged 59 (1), Caucasus (1), Deceiver (1), Edom (1), Edomite (1), Tv Western (1), Idumea (1), American (1), Actor (1), Red (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Caucasian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
797 Watched
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
Rating:
7.5
147 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
916 Watched
2. The Unforgiven (1960)
Rating:
6.9
90 Watched
Rating:
6.8
91 Watched
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
7.2
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Campagnola posted a image 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago