Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Donzaleigh Abernathy

Stats

Birth Name: Donzaleigh Avis Abernathy

Age: 62, born 5 August 1957

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dar Dixon


Lists

68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars The Walking Dead (23 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
3. 24
Rating:
6.8
1921 Watched
Rating:
7.9
397 Watched
Rating:
7.3
368 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghost Dad (1990)
Rating:
4.6
148 Watched
Rating:
6.2
133 Watched
3. Bad Ass (2012)
Rating:
5.1
91 Watched
Rating:
6.4
83 Watched
Rating:
3.8
57 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen