Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Donald Rumsfeld

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Henry Rumsfeld

Born: 9 July 1932 Died: 29 June 2021

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joyce Pierson


Lists

138 votes
Infamous (30 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 62 comments
94 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 4 weeks ago 10 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actor winners (42 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Received the Distinguished Eagle Scout Award (25 items)
list by cooker
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fahrenheit 9/11 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1724 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1429 Watched
3. Zeitgeist (2007)
Rating:
7
326 Watched
Rating:
7.2
110 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
5. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.4
90 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1856 person items)
cooker added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 2 months ago