Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Poe Galloway

Born: 27 July 1937 Died: 8 January 2009

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Lawrence Kasdan (72 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Tv Actor (1), Born 1937 (1), Died 2009 (1), Television (1), Died Aged 71 (1), American (1), Television Actor (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1016 Watched
Rating:
6
835 Watched
Rating:
6.2
426 Watched
Rating:
6
221 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1436 Watched
Rating:
6.9
282 Watched
Rating:
6.4
219 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched
5. Clifford (1994)
Rating:
4.3
48 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jkooz voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago