Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Don 'Red' Barry

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Barry De Acosta

Born: 11 January 1912 Died: 17 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1912 (2), Died 1980 (2), 1950s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Supporting Actor (1), Died Aged 68 (1), Western Actor (1), Tv Western (1), Sugarfoot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
620 Watched
2. The Munsters (1964)
Rating:
6.8
566 Watched
Rating:
6.2
467 Watched
Rating:
6.4
268 Watched
Rating:
6
194 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
160 Watched
2. Ocean's 11 (1960)
Rating:
6.5
207 Watched
Rating:
7.5
200 Watched
Rating:
5.9
112 Watched
5. Rio Lobo (1970)
Rating:
7.3
102 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Red Light (1949)
Rating:
3
4 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
2 want to see
4. Convict Stage (1965)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago