Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dolph Sweet

Stats

Birth Name: Adolphus Jean Sweet

Born: 18 July 1920 Died: 8 May 1985

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Iris Braun


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1920 (1), Died 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
179 Watched
Rating:
7.6
209 Watched
Rating:
7.2
131 Watched
Rating:
6.5
174 Watched
Rating:
7.7
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
2. Taxi
Rating:
6.8
231 Watched
Rating:
7.6
48 Watched
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
6.1
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 11 months ago

SwtChaos posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago