Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Disha Patani

Age: 28, born 13 June 1992

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tiger Shroff


Lists

119 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
The One (1356 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The League of The World of Women (DEC POLL) (86 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 158 comments
21 votes
Planet Hot (1947 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
17 votes
Indian Hotness (29 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Disha Patani Videos

Disha patani - Dhol bhaje

214 Views

Added 4 years ago


Disha patani - Twisting swim

177 Views

Added 4 years ago


Disha patani - Challenge

123 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Disha Patani is an Indian Model. She is Pantaloons Fresh Face Hunt 2012 Winner & Pond's Femina Miss India Indore 2013 1st runner up. She became famous in Cadbury's Dairy milk Bubbly AD. She has a dream to touch the high rising Bollywood fame. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (2), Stunning (1), MS Dhoni (1), Upcoming Actress (1), Dairy Milk (1), Loafer Actress (1), Stunner (1), Indian Model (1), Bubbly (1), Born 1995 (1), Ad Girl (1), Gorgeous (1), India (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Indian (1), Bollywood (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Botzu voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

thesorceror rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
narutorockzgok rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

alter posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Emily voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

j592 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

stark21 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 5 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 person items)
alter posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

veronikahound posted 50 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

veronikahound posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

veronikahound posted 98 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

veronikahound rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
veronikahound posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hall of Fame (45 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 6 months ago

slave4rachel rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

alter posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

alter posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

alter posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »