Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Diogo Vilela

Stats

Birth Name: José Carlos Monteiro de Barros

Age: 64, born 28 October 1957

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (3), Male (1), Born 1957 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
Rating:
6.7
91 Watched
4. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched
Rating:
8.1
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8
440 Watched
Rating:
6.1
159 Watched
Rating:
5.5
63 Watched
Rating:
4.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched