Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dina Meyer

Age: 53, born 22 December 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
155 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 29 comments

Dina Meyer Videos

Dina Meyer STARSHIP SIREN

666 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Web of Desire Trailer

147 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

29 votes
25 votes
23 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Dina Meyer [ born: December 22, 1968 in Queens, New York ] is an American film and television actress, best known for her roles as "Dizzy" Flores in "Starship Troopers" (1997) and Detective Allison Kerry in the "Saw" films (2004-2007), She also portrayed Mrs. Hong as a recurring guest star on ABC's "Scoundrels" (2010) as well as Lucinda Nicholson on "Beverly Hills, 90210". Conflicting information on the Internet gives her birthdate as both "December 22, 1968" & "June 15, 1969". So what can you do? Meyer's film debut was in the TV film "Strap ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), American (7), Redhead (7), Star Trek (6), Female (5), Star Trek Movies (4), Born 1968 (4), Green Eyes (4), Stunning (2), Red Hair (2), Fit For A Ginger (2), Ironing Board (2), No Cleavage (2), Beautiful (2), Saw (2), Goddess (2), Hot (2), 38A (1), Natรผrlich (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5306 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
4. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1336 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw (2004)
Rating:
6.9
4048 Watched
2. Saw II (2005)
Rating:
6.1
2600 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2025 Watched
4. Saw III (2006)
Rating:
5.9
1981 Watched
5. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1360 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 6 days, 7 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
Battleax voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

loverofred voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

oldman added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Interesting Lasses by Oldman (104 person items)
radigast voted for an image 4 months ago

oldman voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Glow voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 person items)

" Friends Beverly Hills, 90210"


darakan voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pstillove voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year, 9 months ago

"Lovely!!"


deniaud voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

deniaud voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1410 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
curly redhead actresses (11 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »