Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dilshad Vadsaria

Age: 36, born 14 September 1985

Country of origin: Pakistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 25 comments

Dilshad Vadsaria Videos



Photos

28 votes
21 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Dilshad Vadsaria was born in Karachi, Pakistan and is also of Portuguese and Indian descent. After moving to the United States at the age of six, she spent her childhood in various parts of the country, including Chicago, IL, Richmond, VA and Philadelphia, PA. After attending college at University of Delaware, she moved to New York to study acting. In her spare time Dilshad enjoys skiing, horseback riding, and hopes to one day obtain her motorcycle driver's license. She is also very fond of traveling, and speaks conversational French and Gujarati. She has a blue cat (breed: Chartreux) named Théophile, whom she affectionately ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Hot (6), Cute (5), Pakistani (5), Pretty (4), Beautiful (4), Incredible (4), Attractive (4), Stunning (4), Adorable (4), Model (3), Fabulous (3), Brunette (3), Female (3), Intelligent (3), Gorgeous (3), Sweet (3), Splendid (3), Interesting (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1678 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1750 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
919 Watched
4. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
739 Watched
Rating:
5.6
581 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
450 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"September 14, 1985Karachi, PakistanActress"


Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2150 person items)
darakan voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Dilshad VadsariaAmerican Actress• Indian;• Pakistani;• Portuguese; "


EFPaisley voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Sasa voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

clayton jungle voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Pakistani Women (25 person items)
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Faces: Southern Asia (38 person items)
yukonlyc posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

yukonlyc posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

david0704 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »