Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diletta Leotta

Age: 32, born 16 August 1991

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Loris Karius


Lists

117 votes
Italian Beauties 2 (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
Italian Bombshells (98 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Italian Women (553 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Weather Girls That Raise The Temperature (43 items)
list by playboydx
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
46 votes
Italian women (323 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments

Diletta Leotta Videos

Diletta Leotta in tubino di pelle nero

1694 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

58 votes
47 votes
42 votes
42 votes
40 votes

Description: Born: Friday 16th of August 1991 Birthplace: Catania, Sicily, Italy Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model, Journalist, Presenter, Showgirl, TV Host Hair color: Brown Eye color: Hazel Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 59 kg (or 130 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 36D-25-36 Bra/cup size: 36D Boobs: Real/Natural Famous Italian journalist and TV presenter who first became known as the weather reporter on Sky 24. She later went on to become the sports reporter for Sky sports. She first got her start as a presenter for Antenna Sicilia at the age of 14. In 2009, she became presenter of the sports progr ... (more)
Tags: Female Perfection (15), Perfection (15), Stunner (14), Gorgeous (14), Hot (14), Cute (14), Stunning (14), Pretty (14), Beautiful (14), Perfect Body (10), Breathtaking (10), Perfect (9), Italian (5), Model (3), 1991 (2), DSLs (2), Born 1991 (2), Catania (2), Endowed (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
Rating:
8.8
16 Watched




Update feed

kachow 1 day, 8 hours ago
sadseagull 1 day, 10 hours ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 3 days, 13 hours ago

psyop 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

thedon voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

davidtt voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

ltaung voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Maudea96 voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

denisvoron 2 weeks, 3 days ago
rico650 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

flaviobu posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

usafsg voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

flaviobu voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
flaviobu voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Puron voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

star1print voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 50 Next »